Ranglisten:

 

Junioren F 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Stans
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 2. SC Kriens
3. SK Root b
7. FC Küssnacht Wyssling S.
8. FC Küssnacht Gelme
9. FC Küssnacht Mädchen Schuler
10. FC Küssnacht Kaiser

 

Junioren F 1. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Sempach
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015 2. FC Ebikon
3. FC Brunnen
5. FC Küssnacht Azizi
6. FC Küssnacht Wiget Rees
7. Weggiser SC
10. FC Küssnacht Wiget Roland

 

Junioren A 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Adligenswil
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 2. Team OG Kickers
3. SG Küssnacht/Weggis

 

Junioren A CCJL + 1. Stärkeklasse 1. Team Seetal a
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015 2. Team OG Kickers a
3. Team Seetal b
8. SG Küssnacht/Weggis

 

Mädchen E/D 1. IFV FE-12 Auswahl
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015 2. FC Baar
3. IFV FE-13 Auswahl
5. FC Küssnacht Hess
8. FC Küssnacht Merz

 

Juniorinnen B 1. FC Küssnacht Betschart
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2015 2. FC Basel
3. FC Sempach
4. FC Küssnacht Baur
8. FC Küssnacht Hess

 

Junioren B 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Hitzkirch
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015 2. SK Root
3. SG Küssnacht/Weggis Kesseli
10. SG Küssnacht/Weggis Stoffner

 

Junioren B CCJL + 1. Stärkeklasse 1. Team OG Kickers
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015 2. Old Fox Fribourg
3. Rottal Selection
7. SG Küssnacht/Weggis

 

Junioren E 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. SC Goldau
Sonntag, 27. Dezember 2015 2. FC Hochdorf
3. SC Steinen Basel
4. FC Küssnacht Schindler
6. FC Küssnacht Betschart
9. FC Küssnacht Patti

 

Junioren E 1. Stärkeklasse 1. SC Kriens
Sonntag, 27. Dezember 2015 2. FC Brunnen
3. Löwenschule Sursee/Sempach a
5. FC Küssnacht Blättler-Calder
7. FC Küssnacht Zimmermann

 

Junioren D 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Perlen-Buchrain
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015 2. FC Dagmersellen
3. FC Küssnacht Bieri
5. FC Küssnacht Mädchen Hess
8. FC Küssnacht Rigliaco
9. Weggiser SC b
10. Weggiser SC a

 

Junioren D 1. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Küssnacht Landolt
Montag, 28. Dezember 2015 2. SC Obergeissenstein b
3. FC Meggen
5. Weggiser SC

 

Junioren C 2./3. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Horw
Dienstag, 29. Dezember 2015 2. FC Ebikon
3. FC Ruswil
5. Weggiser SC
8. FC Küssnacht Von Rotz
10. SG Küssnacht / Weggis U13

 

Junioren C CCJL + 1. Stärkeklasse 1. FC Küssnacht a Micieli
Dienstag, 29. Dezember 2015 2. Team SeetaL
3. Team OG Kickers B
9. FC Küssnacht b Betschart

Sponsoren